Vitesse
Onaangewezen:
1. Zwijnenberg, Henri Olst
2. Comb. Huisman IJsselmuid
3. H. Scheffel Elburg
4. Bartina Janssen Ochten
5. A. Peters Zwolle
6. Gebr. van Dijk Nijmegen
7. J. Groenen Ooij Bij N
8. G.J. Wolff & zn Hattemerbr
9. Comb. Zwieko Wageningen
10. G. Mouw Speuld

Aangewezen:
1. Gerrit& Jenny Timmer Doornspijk
2. Mark van den Berg IJsselmuid
3. E. Bouwman Afferden
4. Piet&Karin vd Griend Wageningen
5. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
6. Remko Kok Luttenberg
7. J.J. van de Streek Elspeet
8. J&S Sewalt en Zn. Nijmegen
9. W.J.M. Theunissen Malden
10. A. Peters Zwolle

Midfond
Onaangewezen:
1. W.J.M. Theunissen Malden
2. H. Scheffel Elburg
3. Wulf van Laar Elst
4. Revi Schuiling Wijhe
5. J. Bach Millingen
6. Lotte Eijerkamp Brummen
7. D.G. de Greef Lienden
8. J. Groenen Ooij Bij N
9. G. Bolink Bathmen
10. A. Breman Genemuiden

Aangewezen:
1. Revi Schuiling Wijhe
2. J. Bach Millingen
3. W.J.M. Theunissen Malden
4. V.d. Woestijne & zn Opheusden
5. W.K. Corton Heteren
6. J. Groenen Ooij Bij N
7. B. van Zeist en Zoon Apeldoorn
8. Next Generation Heerde
9. A. den Ouden Harderwijk
10. G. Bolink Bathmen

Eendaagse fond
Onaangewezen:
1. Lotte Eijerkamp Brummen
2. C. Walda Zwolle
3. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
4. W. & F. Ebben Beneden-le
5. Combinatie Ebben Boven-Leeu
6. Comb. van den Berg Vaassen
7. Alwin Petrie Brummen
8. Van Olderen&Meuwsen Bemmel
9. G.J. Beens Genemuiden
10. Comb Borreman Wapenveld

Aangewezen:
1. C. Walda Zwolle
2. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
3. W. & F. Ebben Beneden-le
4. Vd Brink vd Peppel Ede
5. Comb Borreman Wapenveld
6. Next Generation Heerde
7. G.J. Beens Genemuiden
8. Thed van Wel Dreumel
9. P.J.H. Pennekamp Westervoor
10. J. de Graaf Heerde

Marathon
Onaangewezen:
1. Team van Ginkel Veenendaal
2. Arjan Beens Genemuiden
3. A. Driessen & Zn. Wijchen
4. G. Knol Zwolle
5. N.J. Koenders Westervoor
6. E. Peperkamp Arnhem
7. R. van Rossum Wageningen
8. Combinatie Ter Beek Biddinghui
9. John Willems Ewijk
10. Siem en Karst Kolk Genemuiden

Aangewezen:
1. N.J. Koenders Westervoor
2. Team van Ginkel Veenendaal
3. Henk van der Wielen Boven Leeu
4. Th. Koenen Nijmegen
5. Arjan Beens Genemuiden
6. R. van Rossum Wageningen
7. G. Knol Zwolle
8. Combinatie Ter Beek Biddinghui
9. Comb. A&A v.d. Harst Lieren
10. John Willems Ewijk

Jong
Onaangewezen:
1. Freek Wagenaar Voorst
2. H. Scheffel Elburg
3. A.W.G. v.d. Esschert Welsum
4. Lotte Eijerkamp Brummen
5. P.J.H. Pennekamp Westervoor
6. P. Breman Genemuiden
7. D.Veldhuisen Ede
8. E. Timmerman Wapenveld
9. Jelle Derks Raalte
10. G. Beelen & Zn Hierden

Aangewezen:
1. P.J.H. Pennekamp Westervoor
2. Aart Hup Oene
3. N.J. Koenders Westervoor
4. P.B.H. van Fulpen Millingen
5. Jari v/d Peppel Wageningen
6. A. Roetman Genemuiden
7. G. van Boven Wezep
8. H. Brons Hattem
9. E. Timmerman Wapenveld
10. G. Beelen & Zn Hierden

Natoer
Onaangewezen:
1. Comb. Lokhorst Doornspijk
2. Comb. Zwieko Wageningen
3. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
4. Freek Wagenaar Voorst
5. H. Scheffel Elburg
6. Gebr. Hoogeveen Boven-Leeu
7. Vd Brink vd Peppel Ede
8. Duivendirect I Doornspijk
9. J. Groenen Ooij Bij N
10. W.J.M. Theunissen Malden

Aangewezen:
1. J en E Sas Dreumel
2. G. van 't Hof Oldebroek
3. W.J.M. Theunissen Malden
4. J Schut Top Totaald. Kootwijker
5. Remko Kok Luttenberg
6. H. Scheffel Elburg
7. E. van de Horst Azn Harderwijk
8. M.C.H. vd Pol Arnhem
9. Vd Brink vd Peppel Ede
10. K. Post & Zn Kampen

Generaal Snelheid
Onaangewezen:
1. H. Scheffel Elburg
2. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
3. Comb. Huisman IJsselmuiden
4. Comb. Lokhorst Doornspijk
5. Comb. Vierhout Nunspeet
6. E. Timmerman Wapenveld
7. V.d. Woestijne & zn Opheusden
8. Wulf van Laar Elst
9. D.Veldhuisen Ede
10. A. Peters Zwolle

Aangewezen:
1. Revi Schuiling Wijhe
2. J. Groenen Ooij Bij Nijmegen
3. Wulf van Laar, Elst
4. V.d. Woestijne & zn Opheusden
5. E. Bouwman Afferden
6. H.en E.J. Eijerkamp Brummen
7. W.K. Corton Heteren
8. A. Peters Zwolle
9. Jelle Derks Raalte
10. Gerrit& Jenny Timmer Doornspijk

Duifkampioenschappen
Vitesse: Gerrit& Jenny Timmer, Doornspijk (8-1589073)
Midfond: W.E. van Laar, Elst (U) (7-1067916)
Eendaagse fond: Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen (9-7007134)
Meerdaagse fond: Arjan Beens, Genemuiden (9-1264555)
Jonge Duiven: A.G.W. v.d. Esschert, Welsum (0-1217706)
Natoer: D. Bolink, Bathmen (9-1368104)
Generaal Snelheid: W.J.M. Theunissen, Malden (8-1688087)

 

Tips bij kampioenschappen

Kijk in het archief om de kampioenschappen van voorgaande jaren nog eens te bekijken.